Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
27 1371 2715
RankNameLevelRS RankXP
1Xbladez2,7368,8741,787,335,526
2Comp Sci2,73613,2441,362,867,903
3Jade Gizmo2,69657,270575,435,724
4Magicking2,59297,406322,610,739
5Kurtinss2,280195,025128,101,224
6Estor1,866352,45940,584,158