Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
27 1371 2715
RankNameLevelRS RankXP
1Xbladez2,7369,0201,827,214,805
2Comp Sci2,73612,4371,498,036,412
3Canard2,73616,1801,172,383,750
4Arrkain2,73617,6811,003,102,311
5Jade Gizmo2,70055,768599,445,459
6Magicking2,592100,764322,610,739
7Uncle Dano2,551112,498314,684,782
8Lord Jared2,54678,669339,246,109
9Marco9952,451142,083256,361,882
10Sworder242,44395,242286,771,455
11Saturnyne2,378165,387208,528,101
12Kurtinss2,336179,798148,818,601
13Jer992,184141,707219,118,334
14Shwa1,901324,95176,860,327
15Estor1,866360,62140,584,158
16Jetpak983763,68642,755,964