Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
27 1371 2715
RankNameLevelRS RankXP
1Xbladez2,7368,5211,754,774,060
2Comp Sci2,73614,8281,110,079,211
3Jade Gizmo2,68860,431540,015,736
4Magicking2,57598,470306,315,060
5Estor1,866345,33240,584,158
6Jetpak983738,82642,755,964