Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
1 50 99
RankNameLevelProgressRS RankXP
1Touchpad Pro99509200,000,000
2Thelion993,268150,133,729
3Pyrnassius9912,59776,964,981
4Jamandy529927,47535,872,963
5Tommy B9953,12721,651,857
6Izant90191,6705,610,647