Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
1 50 99
RankNameLevelProgressRS RankXP
1Touchpad Pro99509200,000,000
2Thelion992,803178,792,503
3Pyrnassius9913,03877,384,574
4Jamandy529927,96636,340,259
5Tommy B9954,47121,670,974
6Izant91185,7836,366,801