Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
1 50 99
RankNameLevelProgressRS RankXP
1Touchpad Pro992,344200,000,000
2Pyrnassius994,190125,544,384
3Jamandy52995,005113,072,384
4Thelion995,866107,342,148
5Tommy B9936,78216,818,338
6Izant9972,57414,102,862