Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
1 50 99
RankNameLevelProgressRS RankXP
1Touchpad Pro992,344200,000,000
2Pyrnassius994,202125,651,212
3Thelion994,692116,928,629
4Jamandy52995,018113,138,959
5Tommy B9936,87816,865,774
6Izant9973,00014,110,313