Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
1 50 99
RankNameLevelProgressRS RankXP
1Pyrnassius1208,331200,000,000
2Jessepinkman1205,049200,000,000
3Jamandy521209,904200,000,000
4Thieves12010,545200,000,000
5Thelion12011,767177,937,701
6Xerkxes12012,458166,899,512
7Xbladez12013,332156,896,585
8Robbe12014,707144,963,970
9Shane1208812019,865122,466,147
10Tim212020,474120,887,577
11Sio Aces12024,134113,951,480
12Bolter9912024,821112,939,656
13Underking12025,847111,600,438
14Newhero12027,311110,001,029
15Kesky12027,670109,651,348
16Derparnieux12027,727109,594,833
17James12028,630108,823,739
18Gorajo12037,576104,672,902
19Shiro Shana12037,681104,648,583
20Durhamax11741,51480,878,604
21Zazacon11445,41460,655,054
22J1j2j311347,66652,694,000
23Magicking10954,68436,673,077
24Gylefleur10955,41135,522,918
25Matt25810759,19529,870,383
26Silverwiz910564,44924,201,679
27Duke Juker10371,22419,422,163
28Izant10371,23819,416,580
29Harlot Man10271,72419,094,023
30Rrman Nz10274,09417,922,612
31Ra Echo9310176,58216,832,090
32Dawgsaysftw10085,63014,455,173
33Imperialias9988,77213,943,309
34Col Ton99101,71813,119,628
35Freekesky98105,74413,005,289
36Jade Gizmo97108,04710,789,609
37Riyora92115,7796,875,970
38Rippeth0690121,0905,351,605
39Sgsmart89121,5605,163,020
40Almostevil289122,4014,902,996
1 2 > »