Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
1 50 99
RankNameLevelProgressRS RankXP
41Lordgimli9191,9246,173,393
42Sgsmart8699,7103,930,698
43Rippeth84103,6093,234,680
44Devilchat82108,8642,495,210
45Lord Earth81110,4862,307,543
46Dawgsaysftw80113,6362,023,827
47Jade Gizmo80113,9192,004,508
48Norfina80114,0941,993,839
49N0s4n1ty78116,5531,758,299
50Almostevil278117,7331,673,211
51Unknown5725275123,8781,272,978
52Riyora75124,0191,263,704
53Tzulandrius75124,1881,253,994
54Shadow Bl71134,279834,499
55Ibattleslash71134,398831,187
56Laxrax69138,866714,477
57Failur2kmply63158,313384,882
58Houndears62160,437362,467
59Mugiwaralaw62161,155354,979
60Duke Juker62161,447351,964
614v474r61164,438324,739
62Rippeth0660167,703298,086
63Mikestrike359172,447264,592
64Miasmiczelix54186,383166,061
65Wobniar51200,852122,770
66Chief  Snake51202,177118,911
67Dragoncorp48213,05890,542
68Ironloco4546219,98474,457
69Lum Put Rock45224,17766,487
70Sinthorius42235,72549,023
71Milrise35259,84024,716
72Danbridge34266,27320,569
73Hanna Dl33269,85518,594
74Darlof31276,32415,467
75Bl Shadow31277,68214,881
76Zantiavo26295,1168,860
77Velkie23305,0176,555
78Sebrie22306,7086,231
79Re Ha16369,3562,838
« < 1 2