Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
1 50 99
RankNameLevelProgressRS RankXP
41Rrman Nz99173,84814,112,326
42Magicking99176,22114,023,983
43Lord Earth99177,80613,968,365
44Wang Qing99180,07013,893,535
45Goden99189,06313,643,277
46Marco99599168,09613,543,161
47Cireon99195,12213,509,943
48N0s4n1ty99197,27013,468,673
49Saturnyne99175,22813,376,946
50Duke Juker99221,37213,168,532
51Unknown5725299222,15613,162,945
52Pouncing99206,60013,090,311
53Lordgimli99236,48913,084,900
54Aerryserlat99240,47913,070,816
55Hypgnosis99257,67313,034,865
56Mike1208898261,28312,408,746
57Air Sniperz97266,94011,030,504
58Mikestrike396272,17510,116,620
59Grime Timez96239,47210,058,888
60Djinn Azek96131,17010,051,454
61Rippeth95275,6909,641,147
62Uncle Dano93292,0737,836,299
63Gylefleur93292,5747,779,610
64Mythica Uk93294,8977,551,882
65Jag3dagster92300,7717,105,505
66Chief  Snake92300,8157,098,193
67Tmac18792305,6156,749,025
68Frozbite692264,5246,574,207
69Marking2292310,0086,540,100
70Andymaster2490250,4535,486,856
71Lum Put Rock90342,2035,410,717
72Kirbiy90346,0805,384,522
73King Kulla89304,0205,063,301
74Skype Jay89172,9424,961,283
75Houndears89362,3144,934,909
76Failur2kmply88365,6454,673,749
77Lavirous87373,6334,208,260
78Mandii86381,8963,830,346
79Im Kevin84412,2523,057,612
80Punisher128884414,7282,986,884
« < 1 2 3 > »