Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
1 50 99
#NameScoreRank
1Xbladez8,496603
2Tim26,263904
3Miss Alaska4,3282,197
4Hanna Dl2,6967,549
5J1j2j32,04914,222
6Mike120882,04714,257
7Zweik1,91816,325
8Arrkain1,73319,229
9Jadchor1,03438,930
10Newhero92944,381
11Fotamecus88248,266
12Chief  Snake79556,625
13Izant78957,228
14Gorajo77459,265
15Harry76460,844
16Rrman Nz69568,520
17Cireon65174,821
18Devilchat64475,734
19Marking2263676,766
20N0s4n1ty57383,519
2112gage Rs60983,816
22Shane1208856085,194
23Terry52693,656
24Sio Aces52295,415