Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
1 50 99
#NameScoreRank
1Xbladez8,496601
2Tim26,688840
3Miss Alaska4,3282,285
4Hanna Dl2,6967,757
5J1j2j32,04914,577
6Mike120882,04714,615
7Arrkain1,73319,774
8Jadchor1,03439,946
9Newhero92945,449
10Chief  Snake79557,810
11Izant78958,444
12Gorajo77460,492
13Rrman Nz69569,784
14Cireon65176,079
15Devilchat64476,989
16Marking2263678,032
17Shiro Shana60281,332
18Shane1208856086,492
19Terry52694,988
20Sio Aces52296,740