Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
1 50 99
RankNameLevelProgressRS RankXP
41Magicking9988,74017,249,097
42Duke Juker9995,15416,541,813
43N0s4n1ty99103,69015,767,349
44Aerryserlat99124,11114,432,460
4512gage Rs99127,49214,260,623
46Uncle Dano99128,56314,206,309
47Kazzonda99134,71513,945,357
48Mythica Uk99137,05613,856,926
49Darlof99139,89013,754,497
50Cleidao99143,19513,651,218
51Lordgimli99153,80313,381,053
52Saturnyne99148,51413,140,094
53Root Shock99170,02813,116,579
54Devilchat99170,51113,111,553
55Pouncing99160,34613,049,440
56Shadowdraxia96187,92010,576,484
57Mike1208896188,01210,541,997
58Izant94196,5858,701,775
59Hcim Jadchor93203,3337,662,261
60Jag3dagster92207,9247,113,718
61Failur2kmply92209,9426,891,240
62Tmac18791217,7966,168,915
63Air Sniperz89235,7804,870,471
64Sky Jace88237,2274,743,535
65Claudep87221,2724,151,975
66Unknown5725286255,8463,766,306
67Marco99586219,2223,649,277
68Sworder2485266,7533,422,263
69Lord Earth85273,1943,276,794
70Chief  Snake84276,6113,164,911
71Cassperr84279,7203,066,876
72Noc Lue84283,1862,970,566
73Cyrvo83286,9142,865,345
74Lum Put Rock83291,6352,752,874
75Andymaster2482178,5292,503,658
76Ironloco4581313,3142,347,787
77Skype Jay8186,8662,219,958
78Velkie80328,3522,144,886
79Mikestrike380332,0812,099,616
80Estor80296,8112,057,556
« < 1 2 3 > »