Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
1 50 99
RankNameLevelProgressRS RankXP
1Thelion992,751200,000,000
2Sorensen57991,273200,000,000
3Rastafa991,224200,000,000
4Thieves994,262140,787,932
5Whiteey994,889130,869,881
6Zweik998,486108,113,033
7Pyrnassius9912,084104,286,060
8Ty Ler9914,31077,439,460
9Xbladez9915,87267,789,864
10Poison Nova9919,35655,045,369
11Matt2589923,75345,055,190
12Shade Dardou9925,71541,978,404
13Bolter999926,28441,140,754
14Jamandy529926,87840,339,715
15Jessepinkman9928,28538,617,358
16Mandii9929,08037,672,067
17Legion 19439929,74036,940,019
18Rippeth069930,10536,553,963
19Grime Timez9931,07135,549,355
20Tim29931,23135,399,125
21Fotamecus9932,92833,860,907
22Canard9935,60431,788,146
23Comp Sci9936,28031,265,964
24Jadchor9938,71129,676,320
25Tanis799940,25428,790,263
26Rohit9944,63026,495,452
27Arrkain9945,14826,251,762
28Gorajo9946,07425,845,468
29Jyreeil9950,99823,936,775
30Choto 30009953,95422,960,994
31Crakymcsmoke9949,59722,805,126
32Kurtinss9954,68122,726,518
33Silverwiz99954,72222,714,885
34Tommy B9956,71222,145,416
35The Rrman9959,28121,439,043
36J1j2j39964,38220,235,663
37Kmattmay229964,67420,178,844
38Gylefleur9968,09219,484,758
39Jade Gizmo9968,34919,437,009
40Biggy Sweats9969,10519,290,077
1 2 3 > »