Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
1 50 99
RankNameLevelProgressRS RankXP
1Goden991,802200,000,000
2Thelion992,671200,000,000
3Thieves995,369144,573,804
4Mind999,545111,142,286
5Underking999,812110,347,600
6Pyrnassius9911,621106,746,377
7Robbe9916,05596,245,899
8Xbladez9918,11977,042,530
9Jamandy529923,27056,653,304
10Shiro Shana9926,10950,426,139
11Matt2589927,31448,180,081
12Mugiwaralaw9928,11446,867,487
13Tim29929,44244,678,855
14Bolter999929,96143,931,327
15Sebrie9931,06542,106,153
16Cireon9934,14538,935,735
17Jessepinkman9934,29838,819,771
18Rippeth069934,71238,380,168
19Mandii9935,39137,672,067
20Imperialias9940,56133,402,597
21Comp Sci9942,73331,979,142
22Jadchor9945,48430,337,870
23Jade Gizmo9947,33229,413,553
24Tanis799947,94829,109,045
25Gorajo9952,37127,108,472
26Arrkain9952,79726,929,433
27Miss Alaska9953,91226,490,647
28Gylefleur9962,56423,622,406
29Silverwiz99963,17323,444,670
30Harlot Man9963,34523,401,392
31Derparnieux9964,52623,080,428
32J1j2j39967,81822,264,005
33Rrman Nz9968,38422,136,060
34Kesky9971,47221,464,980
35Rippeth9974,76520,790,273
36A G I Le9976,28720,503,242
37Shane120889976,85120,399,476
38Zazacon9988,30918,632,141
39Magicking9993,16518,004,513
40Laxrax9994,34417,866,657
1 2 3 > »