Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
1 50 99
RankNameLevelProgressRS RankXP
1Thelion992,792200,000,000
2Sorensen57991,288200,000,000
3Thieves994,206138,854,779
4Whiteey994,853128,795,865
5Pyrnassius9912,90187,382,877
6Ty Ler9914,20675,701,679
7Xbladez9915,89865,937,660
8Metalmaniac99915,95364,435,457
9Poison Nova9918,93954,826,286
10Matt2589923,68244,243,723
11Shade Dardou9925,57941,258,833
12Bolter999926,01140,699,864
13Jamandy529926,31640,287,808
14Jessepinkman9927,67038,576,957
15Cireon9928,43037,674,924
16Legion 19439929,81736,117,625
17Rippeth069929,96035,976,616
18Grime Timez9930,36135,549,355
19Tim29930,53535,395,255
20Comp Sci9935,43331,260,760
21Canard9937,04330,183,036
22Tanis799939,36628,787,424
23Jadchor9940,43528,135,758
24Robdyrdek9942,14827,224,694
25Rohit9941,14726,495,452
26Gorajo9945,03625,845,468
27Arrkain9946,17825,380,384
28Jyreeil9952,31223,118,412
29Choto 30009952,83222,958,155
30Crakymcsmoke9949,59722,805,126
31Kurtinss9953,51422,725,288
32Silverwiz99954,40322,458,152
33Tommy B9955,54522,116,231
34The Rrman9958,58521,285,789
35J1j2j39964,94319,824,879
36Kmattmay229965,70519,661,783
37Jade Gizmo9966,91419,434,170
38Biggy Sweats9967,62219,290,077
39Wang Qing9969,39018,940,952
40Gylefleur9970,00318,835,199
1 2 3 > »