Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
1 50 99
RankNameLevelProgressRS RankXP
1Mr Jinglez1202,577200,000,000
2Jadchor1202,715200,000,000
3Comp Sci1202,469200,000,000
4Thieves1202,120200,000,000
5Touchpad Pro1202,089200,000,000
6Whiteey1203,793178,928,770
7Pyrnassius1206,474140,047,133
8Thelion1206,859136,953,787
9Tanis791209,563123,431,893
10Jamandy5212011,489117,367,315
11Guppee12012,153115,729,958
12Sorensen5712012,243115,497,374
13Cavewoman12012,552114,765,980
14Arrkain12014,121111,741,916
15Legion 194312016,065108,995,699
16Xbladez12018,227106,914,370
17Wolffi12019,801105,893,966
18Barrage Tank12020,283105,637,218
19Tommy B12022,335104,792,222
20Junglebiscui11924,843102,963,168
21Ty Ler11925,28398,261,056
22Silverwiz911826,66088,379,323
23Bolter9911532,63066,533,824
24Alex 4311533,78463,873,438
25Choto 300011533,78663,872,983
26Jinglez Jr11435,18160,445,004
27J1j2j311435,61459,413,240
28Amberle11336,94756,677,860
29Metalmaniac911338,52153,799,396
30Jessepinkman11144,06745,544,720
31Cava Leiro11048,11141,000,523
32Robdyrdek11048,12740,981,499
33Poison Nova11048,83340,334,107
34Robinder10854,12732,294,399
35Matt25810859,31231,988,526
36The Rrman10762,14430,195,495
37Phyntom10763,14129,650,480
38Jyreeil10665,79728,267,427
39Zacmasta10666,31727,999,006
40Jade Gizmo10667,96227,228,998
1 2 3 > »