Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
1 50 99
RankNameLevelProgressRS RankXP
41Shadow Bl99151,17313,537,900
42Sgsmart99157,16713,483,560
43Col Ton99169,33313,343,313
44Devilchat99182,46213,220,410
45Durhamax99182,69213,218,366
46Riyora99184,43213,204,689
47Mikestrike399185,64913,195,486
48Izant99196,23813,123,791
49Dothal Detra99199,90513,095,572
50Karim99212,30013,044,562
51Almostevil295231,7648,774,949
52Dragoncorp93236,9397,915,362
53Danbridge93238,3897,691,410
54Houndears93238,9587,615,104
55Wobniar93240,3667,443,259
56Mike1208893241,2877,345,974
57Lord Earth92243,7447,070,773
58Mugiwaralaw89272,9985,323,327
59Ocecian87284,9394,278,503
604v474r86291,2343,909,847
61Sky Kitty86296,1063,673,790
62Unknown5725285298,5363,579,488
63Ibattleslash85306,0343,316,963
64Des Zac85308,4723,261,769
65Re Ha84304,5993,248,140
66Tzulandrius84311,9063,131,504
67Ithareos83321,1242,858,281
68Corusdracos81353,6362,302,336
69Macbeth75455,1111,217,542
70David74442,5251,136,687
71Punisher128873472,7991,023,782
72Yui Moa Su71494,091869,244
73Marking2270506,241812,490
74Terry66568,080511,555
75Gateboy661630,811322,062
76Bl Shadow60648,704288,660
77Milrise58681,151232,900
78Sinthorius49852,84493,256
79Apophis 8848869,55783,249
80Zantiavo46897,74570,159
« < 1 2 3 > »