Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
1 50 99
RankNameLevelProgressRS RankXP
1Thelion991,971200,000,000
2Jadchor994,720126,404,191
3Thieves995,249118,556,518
4Robbe995,902112,749,334
5Jamandy52996,080111,750,737
6Pyrnassius996,726109,018,091
7Underking996,919108,475,912
8Sorensen579915,49662,545,122
9Sparty Pants9918,55649,580,305
10Xerkxes9924,54736,328,027
11Rippeth069933,98927,044,635
12Tim29936,28625,646,469
13Gylefleur9938,99124,308,058
14Matt2589939,74923,974,446
15Jessepinkman9940,86323,494,174
16Rrman Nz9946,45421,510,788
17Duke Juker9951,77920,093,668
18Bears Qb Op9949,70420,027,329
19Kesky9952,69919,881,212
20J1j2j39955,16819,369,985
21Jade Gizmo9956,99918,999,026
22James9958,15018,794,907
23Lordgimli9966,24617,658,646
24Imperialias9967,08317,558,693
25Zazacon9967,30217,534,032
26Derparnieux9968,88817,341,441
27Magicking9969,91917,223,146
28Harlot Man9971,13417,091,972
29Shane120889971,85917,018,322
30Dan Brigham9973,58516,843,924
31Shiro Shana9988,16215,736,713
32Silverwiz99990,86415,566,230
33Cireon9993,69915,407,907
34Kalunaa9996,85315,246,661
35Gooey Cookie99100,95615,056,471
36Tanykeat99101,16215,048,537
37Kurtinss99103,15714,962,680
38Jansenzoon99105,18414,880,945
39Durhamax99110,29914,694,214
40Freekesky99116,83114,486,544
1 2 3 > »