Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
1 50 99
RankNameLevelProgressRS RankXP
1Pyrnassius995,783175,430,161
2Underking999,126126,982,389
3Thieves9913,574106,406,108
4Mind9914,161105,675,638
5Tanis799916,503104,524,099
6Thelion9919,995104,035,988
7Comp Sci9922,79986,207,850
8Xbladez9933,47857,360,651
9Bolter999934,38055,881,798
10Robbe9934,74755,271,311
11Miss Alaska9942,37845,976,303
12Izant9945,42643,158,563
13Arrkain9956,73935,414,087
14Newhero9960,76133,352,318
15Jessepinkman9961,81332,842,878
16Kesky9966,62230,754,505
17Jamandy529969,53629,681,876
18Durhamax9969,69529,616,466
19Mikestrike39970,51529,295,594
20Jade Gizmo9973,34828,330,422
21Gorajo9976,96227,188,220
22Rippeth069982,16625,772,658
23J1j2j39985,01225,031,867
24Sio Aces9987,31424,495,585
25Jadchor9992,28423,409,565
26Tim29994,63222,923,580
27Ra Echo9399102,57521,494,000
28Matt25899110,54120,284,308
29Root Shock99111,34420,173,167
30David99119,31118,861,013
31A G I Le99131,62517,774,269
32Imperialias99143,44716,737,966
33Silverwiz999148,07416,394,796
34Dawgsaysftw99148,45016,367,523
35Goden99150,25316,246,949
36Karim99151,75316,145,536
37Rrman Nz99158,08015,761,533
38Devilchat99167,92915,218,368
39Shane1208899169,91215,120,032
40Mugiwaralaw99177,19314,808,071
1 2 3 > »