Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
1 50 99
RankNameLevelProgressRS RankXP
1Touchpad Pro991,655200,000,000
2Underking993,912200,000,000
3Jamandy52993,563200,000,000
4Rastafa991,461200,000,000
5Harry99595200,000,000
6Thieves99918200,000,000
7Thelion991,864200,000,000
8Sebrie995,664187,643,674
9Pyrnassius996,569159,479,644
10Zweik999,409125,115,661
11Fotamecus9911,508113,937,895
12Robbe9912,620110,228,243
13Tanis799915,581105,623,001
14Addiv9911,833104,864,986
15Xbladez9922,13777,371,349
16Rippeth069922,41175,738,027
17Matt2589922,53974,939,607
18Jade Gizmo9922,60174,559,951
19Tim29922,75273,557,537
20Goden9923,47870,045,457
21Comp Sci9925,85860,682,441
22Shade Dardou9925,93160,466,092
23Jessepinkman9925,93160,456,139
24Bolter999926,74057,846,611
25Col Ton9926,91957,265,005
26Mandii9929,94149,973,999
27Mind9933,63542,735,935
28Rrman Nz9933,72542,557,758
29Arrkain9943,45731,024,164
30Miss Alaska9946,29128,822,185
31Duke Juker9951,30725,591,739
32Gorajo9955,04723,752,483
33Shane120889956,44023,077,132
34Magicking9956,50923,042,034
35Cireon9957,76122,515,618
36Rippeth9958,91422,076,847
37Newhero9959,34621,912,598
38Harlot Man9963,96620,296,869
39Kesky9967,10419,369,426
40Silverwiz99971,44818,256,970
1 2 3 > »