Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
28 1421 2814
RankNameLevelRS RankXP
81Tzulandrius1,553546,90318,045,108
82Danbridge1,502568,59146,399,154
83Sinthorius1,436597,3925,034,083
84Corusdracos1,377623,28813,503,707
85Onyxpixie1,339640,11928,589,222
86Zantiavo1,224694,6393,497,043
87Bl Shadow1,148731,4482,307,541
88F954834,16116,875,754
89Gateboy6867885,7824,707,362
90Cook Me Plox711990,9697,374,031
91Hanna Dl6451,042,144529,433
92Milrise5431,126,008999,618
93Fog Lift2571,459,7502,120,145
« < 1 2 3