Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
28 1421 2814
RankNameLevelRS RankXP
1Jamandy522,8984,5073,411,224,982
2Xbladez2,89810,0542,382,727,328
3Comp Sci2,86436,8631,774,022,426
4Magicking2,81571,471566,087,032
5Uncle Dano2,565170,840316,236,383
6Saturnyne2,423216,842236,732,762