Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
28 1421 2814
RankNameLevelRS RankXP
1Arrkain2,89511,2921,546,026,944
2Xbladez2,89013,4722,232,649,939
3Comp Sci2,86426,2221,773,626,730
4Magicking2,80858,054541,222,827
5Addiv2,72230,9271,164,773,962
6Uncle Dano2,564152,412316,003,943
7Marco9952,451146,968256,508,252
8Saturnyne2,413163,434236,509,854
9Im Kevin1,944365,11361,603,994
10Estor1,867358,29940,584,158
11Itally4life1,539296,75040,307,187
12Jetpak983763,68642,755,964