Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
28 1421 2814
RankNameLevelRS RankXP
1Arrkain2,89812,9091,588,118,414
2Xbladez2,89415,8242,300,002,416
3Comp Sci2,86431,5401,774,022,426
4Magicking2,81165,394553,870,531
5Uncle Dano2,564161,775316,003,943
6Saturnyne2,414209,830236,509,893