Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
27 1371 2715
RankNameLevelRS RankXP
1Xbladez2,7369,8561,968,680,612
2Comp Sci2,73613,2041,673,001,943
3Arrkain2,73620,7731,092,425,807
4Magicking2,63697,513371,681,931
5Uncle Dano2,560119,938315,624,220
6Alexpeeex2,488140,767238,636,429
7Kurtinss2,454151,066212,902,063
8Sworder242,443154,336286,841,516
9Saturnyne2,413163,844236,509,854
10Andymaster242,175164,224137,414,608
11Im Kevin1,943330,69561,456,192
12Estor1,867358,88840,584,158
13Exile Q1,332555,2676,981,801