Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
27 1371 2715
RankNameLevelRS RankXP
1Xbladez2,7369,6981,880,636,187
2Comp Sci2,73612,1261,652,028,178
3Arrkain2,73619,1701,057,922,796
4Magicking2,603101,777334,458,671
5Uncle Dano2,559115,368315,352,229
6Kurtinss2,414159,173193,715,953
7Saturnyne2,407161,424230,497,664
8Alexpeeex2,268209,433108,193,993
9Im Kevin1,943331,24861,390,712
10Estor1,866361,47240,584,158
11Exile Q1,332555,2676,981,801
12Jetpak983763,68642,755,964