Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
28 1421 2814
RankNameLevelRS RankXP
1Canard2,8957,7931,637,869,463
2Xbladez2,88711,1082,155,832,282
3Arrkain2,88711,2761,466,982,771
4Comp Sci2,86422,1281,773,626,730
5Magicking2,80155,327518,435,410
6Uncle Dano2,564149,101316,003,943
7Marco9952,451146,968256,508,252
8Saturnyne2,413163,434236,509,854
9Im Kevin1,944368,90961,533,478
10Estor1,867358,29940,584,158
11Itally4life1,539296,75040,307,187
12Jetpak983763,68642,755,964