Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
27 1371 2715
RankNameLevelRS RankXP
1Xbladez2,7369,5001,863,172,444
2Comp Sci2,73611,9211,631,380,761
3Canard2,73617,2431,193,998,670
4Arrkain2,73618,7461,046,686,637
5Magicking2,601101,967333,040,086
6Uncle Dano2,559115,023315,352,229
7Marco9952,451146,968256,508,252
8Sworder242,44395,242286,771,455
9Kurtinss2,411160,631192,791,910
10Saturnyne2,382170,216212,751,450
11Im Kevin1,943337,12261,390,712
12Estor1,866368,51240,584,158
13Exile Q1,332555,2676,981,801
14Jetpak983763,68642,755,964