Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
1 50 99
Skill Rankings for Cook Me Plox

The entered user is not currently a member of these high scores.

The Official Runescape Hiscores were checked and here are the retrieved stats.

 SkillLevelProgressXPRank
OverallOverall717-7,857,273954,270
AttackAttackN/A
StrengthStrengthN/A
DefenceDefenceN/A
HitpointsHitpointsN/A
MagicMagicN/A
RangedRangedN/A
PrayerPrayer3115,2011,012,714
SummoningSummoningN/A
FishingFishing3318,2841,058,835
CookingCooking905,877,593289,419
FiremakingFiremaking52136,577809,514
WoodcuttingWoodcutting2812,0121,235,969
FletchingFletching50110,250718,937
CraftingCrafting3936,481932,413
SmithingSmithing3831,1121,022,058
MiningMining183,5871,400,547
HerbloreHerblore51121,760542,263
AgilityAgilityN/A
ThievingThieving152,596928,585
SlayerSlayerN/A
RunecraftingRunecrafting751,259,818297,495
FarmingFarming269,300648,991
HunterHunterN/A
ConstructionConstruction4888,448569,180
DungeoneeringDungeoneering52125,683550,315
DivinationDivination162,756653,661
InventionInventionN/A
ArchaeologyArchaeologyN/A
CombatCombat4---