Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
1 50 99
Skill Rankings for Dramafreee

The entered user is not currently a member of these high scores.

The Official Runescape Hiscores were checked and here are the retrieved stats.

 SkillLevelProgressXPRank
OverallOverall2,512-226,420,419218,402
AttackAttack9913,072,580265,669
StrengthStrength9914,544,033196,059
DefenceDefence9917,772,750169,028
HitpointsHitpoints9922,265,706214,101
MagicMagic9913,303,826270,783
RangedRanged9913,210,773253,262
PrayerPrayer926,963,173316,015
SummoningSummoning958,930,214245,321
FishingFishing874,144,303291,795
CookingCooking822,439,039363,443
FiremakingFiremaking9914,608,776136,370
WoodcuttingWoodcutting9914,878,369120,332
FletchingFletching9913,365,937169,957
CraftingCrafting812,417,833350,242
SmithingSmithing832,705,084350,115
MiningMining843,196,523325,156
HerbloreHerblore958,779,096276,780
AgilityAgility884,606,079252,798
ThievingThieving812,344,954261,597
SlayerSlayer822,488,216348,185
RunecraftingRunecrafting9913,334,390132,529
FarmingFarming894,887,946229,350
HunterHunter822,438,326265,528
ConstructionConstruction905,675,132216,613
DungeoneeringDungeoneering874,153,180267,317
DivinationDivination812,317,726298,643
InventionInvention635,571,383250,539
ArchaeologyArchaeology802,005,072192,868
CombatCombat137---