Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
1 50 99
#NameScoreRank
1Xbladez8,496512
2Miss Alaska4,3282,000
3Bellicosity2,8805,732
4Canard2,2959,810
5J1j2j32,04912,825
6Mike120882,04712,859
7Arrkain1,73317,459
8Thieves1,56920,459
9Dat Engineer1,56020,668
10Jadchor1,03435,066
11Izant78950,082
12Gorajo77451,647
13Rrman Nz69559,185
14Sworder2465763,786
15Miretha60068,905
16Shane1208856072,894