Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
1 50 99
RankNameLevelProgressRS RankXP
81Hatmasterbug82243,3342,515,572
82Guacsac82243,5392,512,363
83I M C N E W81251,3622,393,583
84Wizard1289281260,8022,262,280
85Smushsmush1581260,6172,251,502
86Skype Jay8159,0882,250,478
87Owen189281265,6912,211,416
88Ms304980278,7912,100,460
89Spooksayer80283,7152,070,744
90Dark Spartez80289,0672,043,138
91Eilonwyoflyr80302,2591,996,181
92Hcim Jadchor80303,4171,994,118
93Evalithia80304,0031,993,044
94Cream Cheez74262,0921,096,618
95Jehowi72184,008965,480
96Punisher128872383,906900,439
97Jack Monk71385,463886,811
98Sky Jace70402,270789,217
99Estor70405,848775,679
100Overpowerd70386,133765,445
101Kaiser Zose67438,549585,229
102Djinn Azek67226,891573,762
103Im Kevin67445,649549,272
104Runenighter66454,039510,693
105Aspen Wisp64478,968422,494
106King Kulla60513,032285,161
107Aurora 23258589,741225,346
108Krokoziabras57599,904209,389
109Killjoy4eva55566,182173,335
110Slowwesley52617,657132,639
111Tyra Redstar52682,878127,664
112Exile Q49662,11695,828
113F44813,28660,336
114Bobcats201841868,74942,137
115Jetpak281,006,33011,142
116Withakay0116191,103,0633,977
« < 1 2 3