Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
1 50 99
RankNameLevelProgressRS RankXP
81Smushsmush1581260,6172,251,502
82Skype Jay8159,0882,250,478
83Ms304980267,9832,157,902
84Spooksayer80270,9082,142,217
85Velkie80278,1752,081,549
86Dark Spartez80285,1302,043,138
87Hcim Jadchor80288,9432,024,699
88Eilonwyoflyr80297,7521,996,181
89Evalithia80299,3911,993,044
90Nocturnalx3676327,6091,440,197
91Cream Cheez74262,0921,096,618
92Jack Monk73362,7111,024,770
93Jehowi72184,008965,480
94Punisher128872378,176900,439
95Sky Jace70391,738789,217
96Estor70395,089775,679
97Overpowerd70386,133765,445
98Kaiser Zose67425,697585,356
99Djinn Azek67226,891573,762
100Im Kevin67432,364549,272
101Mouthsauron66437,696522,407
102Runenighter66440,313510,693
103Aspen Wisp64463,787422,494
104King Kulla60513,032285,161
105Aurora 23259550,989260,812
106Krokoziabras57599,363209,389
107Bellmorks56590,609190,504
108Killjoy4eva55566,182173,335
109Tyra Redstar52654,779127,664
110John1179050680,520110,101
111Exile Q49662,11695,828
112F44778,20760,336
113Bobcats201841868,74942,137
114Jetpak281,006,33011,142
115Withakay0116191,056,7493,977
« < 1 2 3