Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
1 50 99
RankNameLevelProgressRS RankXP
81Smurfy Breno84217,6282,994,423
82Chief  Snake84218,9932,959,902
83Taoist Trip84217,0552,952,212
84Evelynn Rose83220,3962,687,791
85Lcy254200082233,3502,606,919
86Hatmasterbug82238,3962,515,572
87I M C N E W81246,4172,393,583
88Wizard1289281255,8672,262,280
89Skype Jay8159,0882,250,478
90Owen189281260,7852,211,416
91Ms304980273,7152,100,460
92Dark Spartez80284,0492,041,284
93Re Ha80285,5672,015,671
94Eilonwyoflyr80296,4381,996,181
95Evalithia80298,0371,993,044
96Jer9977177,4691,602,994
97Shwa74324,9111,159,922
98Cream Cheez74262,0921,096,618
99Punisher128872378,406900,439
100Jack Monk71380,989878,730
101Black Moogle71392,133814,556
102Hcim Jadchor70398,125785,684
103Estor70400,819775,679
104Overpowerd70386,133765,445
105Kaiser Zose67431,453584,022
106Djinn Azek67226,891573,762
107Kill Kenny9766355,360508,984
108Aspen Wisp64475,681422,494
109King Kulla60513,032285,161
110Jordov58587,803228,638
111Krokoziabras57600,455209,389
112Killjoy4eva55566,182173,335
113Slowwesley52617,657132,639
114Tyra Redstar52686,109127,664
115Exile Q49662,11695,828
116F44821,67760,336
117Bobcats201841868,74942,137
118Sylvarys38928,77632,462
119Jetpak281,006,33011,142
120Withakay0116191,123,6863,977
« < 1 2 3