Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
1 50 99
RankNameLevelProgressRS RankXP
1Jamandy521201,287200,000,000
2Zweik1201,810200,000,000
3Thelion1202,291156,998,025
4Pyrnassius1203,446125,487,670
5Rastafa1205,218113,207,312
6Thieves1207,013108,066,081
7Shane120881209,244105,480,624
8Arrkain12013,275104,294,030
9Canard12013,430104,283,082
10Jadchor11814,19592,786,528
11Zacmasta11512,21168,776,207
12Jessepinkman11320,11052,905,199
13Legion 194311221,52248,531,158
14Xbladez11122,94544,812,624
15Sorensen5711123,48943,667,178
16Shade Dardou11025,55439,684,656
17Rohit10829,98233,332,068
18Tanis7910831,25532,068,316
19Wang Qing10733,56130,059,167
20Comp Sci10733,83729,856,074
21Tim210735,03328,979,947
22Jyreeil10735,17128,880,074
23Fotamecus10635,36528,744,300
24Tommy B10636,89027,585,412
25Matt25810541,00425,149,990
26Rippeth0610543,87223,756,192
27Cleidao10449,46821,606,399
28J1j2j310351,27421,013,329
29Kmattmay2210258,57419,153,459
30The Rrman10259,01719,051,062
31Poison Nova10259,44018,958,067
32Jade Gizmo10263,05618,278,421
33Choto 300010263,26318,242,268
34Silverwiz910265,75317,842,007
35Laurisaurus10265,89317,822,762
36Izant10267,44717,598,482
37Grime Timez10164,91217,344,520
3812gage Rs10170,27217,171,152
39Pouncing10176,12115,958,274
40Mandii10085,42115,668,484
1 2 3 > »