Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
1 50 99
RankNameLevelProgressRS RankXP
1Jamandy52991,326200,000,000
2Pyrnassius994,725107,283,033
3Shane12088996,068104,789,237
4Guppee996,195104,668,675
5Metalmaniac9996,869101,684,961
6Thelion999,21262,100,762
7Thieves999,40260,604,524
8Sorensen579912,97943,667,178
9Xbladez9915,51637,524,819
10Rohit9916,44233,332,068
11Comp Sci9921,53329,264,758
12Tim29923,39827,611,967
13Jyreeil9927,58224,824,044
14Whiteey9928,42824,385,085
15Jessepinkman9928,43224,383,567
16Tommy B9932,47422,464,969
17Legion 19439933,74222,001,732
18Non9935,52621,378,686
19Cleidao9937,91320,611,575
20Wolffi9941,28919,587,867
21Matt2589941,92419,540,735
22Poison Nova9944,58418,917,017
23Jadchor9944,90018,854,910
24Trevor2669945,15118,742,749
25Arrkain9947,65218,329,202
26Rippeth069948,67918,149,189
27Tanis799950,20317,891,738
28Bolter999950,80417,795,718
29Choto 30009951,98317,625,562
30Silverwiz99952,72017,515,508
31Grime Timez9954,55117,252,905
32The Rrman9955,77417,088,258
33J1j2j39956,20917,032,365
34Ty Ler9957,21516,904,588
35Wang Qing9959,40716,666,739
36Izant9960,85016,511,749
37Robdyrdek9971,70215,579,943
38Cireon9981,82114,954,257
39Duke Juker9997,96514,286,391
40Biggy Sweats9998,85214,253,752
1 2 3 > »