Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
1 50 99
RankNameLevelProgressRS RankXP
1Jamandy52991,325200,000,000
2Pyrnassius995,000106,487,470
3Shane12088996,052104,789,237
4Guppee996,184104,668,675
5Metalmaniac9996,869101,684,961
6Thelion999,35560,576,394
7Thieves999,38360,427,960
8Sorensen579912,89643,667,178
9Xbladez9915,48337,400,243
10Rohit9916,44233,332,068
11Comp Sci9921,39829,264,758
12Tim29923,28527,611,967
13Jyreeil9927,44424,824,044
14Jessepinkman9928,28924,383,567
15Whiteey9928,85324,090,672
16Tommy B9932,66922,329,454
17Legion 19439933,58522,000,103
18Non9935,38321,378,686
19Cleidao9937,76020,611,575
20Wolffi9941,28919,587,867
21Matt2589942,05819,468,477
22Poison Nova9944,40718,917,017
23Trevor2669945,15118,742,749
24Jadchor9946,08018,586,121
25Arrkain9948,12118,217,433
26Rippeth069948,57618,138,866
27Tanis799950,04817,887,052
28Bolter999950,62617,795,658
29Choto 30009951,81117,625,562
30Silverwiz99952,55417,515,508
31Grime Timez9954,82317,193,444
32The Rrman9955,61917,088,258
33J1j2j39956,07317,029,053
34Ty Ler9957,06416,904,588
35Izant9960,67116,510,792
36Wang Qing9961,10816,468,886
37Robinder9957,79416,314,069
38Robdyrdek9971,51715,579,943
39Cireon9981,65514,954,257
40Duke Juker9997,89114,284,379
1 2 3 > »