Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
1 50 99
RankNameLevelProgressRS RankXP
1Jamandy52991,335200,000,000
2Mr Jinglez991,125200,000,000
3Touchpad Pro991,088200,000,000
4Pyrnassius995,638105,156,537
5Shane12088996,011104,719,207
6Guppee996,074104,661,258
7Metalmaniac9996,809101,684,961
8Thieves999,64356,846,011
9Thelion999,91955,186,017
10Sorensen579912,51543,667,178
11Xbladez9915,68336,152,128
12Rohit9916,44233,332,068
13Comp Sci9920,81129,240,354
14Tim29922,62027,611,967
15Amberle9923,18927,159,711
16Jyreeil9926,71924,820,877
17Jessepinkman9927,56124,364,586
18Whiteey9928,73123,759,045
19Tommy B9932,10022,234,132
20Non9934,61421,378,686
21Legion 19439935,64921,009,298
22Alex 439940,56919,630,076
23Wolffi9941,33819,432,301
24Matt2589942,20719,228,959
25Phyntom9942,42019,177,358
26Poison Nova9943,56718,917,001
27Trevor2669944,35318,742,749
28Rippeth069947,70318,138,866
29Jinglez Jr9948,36218,020,278
30Arrkain9949,18317,885,182
31Tanis799949,34817,859,879
32Bolter999950,63417,663,812
33Choto 30009950,91917,624,869
34Cava Leiro9953,10717,304,161
35Silverwiz99954,13917,172,940
36The Rrman9955,11417,042,408
37J1j2j39955,37917,013,107
38Ty Ler9958,12516,698,109
39Robinder9957,79416,314,069
40Izant9962,08416,297,334
1 2 3 > »