Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
1 50 99
RankNameLevelProgressRS RankXP
1Touchpad Pro991,088200,000,000
2Mr Jinglez991,132200,000,000
3Jamandy52991,341200,000,000
4Cavewoman992,456122,910,998
5Pyrnassius995,697104,659,899
6Shane12088996,009104,429,439
7Guppee996,076104,396,588
8Metalmaniac9996,408101,684,961
9Thelion9910,78747,608,376
10Sorensen579911,79043,667,178
11Xbladez9915,15835,425,530
12Junglebiscui9916,24433,588,078
13Thieves9916,38433,376,408
14Rohit9916,41233,332,068
15Comp Sci9919,78729,232,316
16Tim29921,48427,611,184
17Jessepinkman9926,26024,355,331
18Whiteey9927,92923,470,238
19Tommy B9931,41621,955,752
20Non9933,04421,378,686
21Legion 19439934,24620,973,872
22Amberle9936,45520,306,409
23Jyreeil9936,73120,228,685
24Phyntom9940,74019,177,358
25Matt2589941,68518,949,821
26Alex 439941,70418,945,662
27Poison Nova9941,88918,908,922
28Trevor2669942,66718,742,749
29Jinglez Jr9946,81417,980,143
30Arrkain9949,35317,596,985
31Choto 30009949,74217,538,199
32Tanis799950,01017,490,933
33Wolffi9950,89317,349,911
34Bolter999951,60317,258,313
35Cava Leiro9952,22717,171,837
36Silverwiz99953,46517,007,528
37J1j2j39953,55616,995,286
38Ty Ler9958,56116,448,332
39Robinder9957,79416,314,069
40Izant9962,24616,113,506
1 2 3 > »