Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
1 50 99
RankNameLevelProgressRS RankXP
1Jamandy521201,315200,000,000
2Zweik1201,837200,000,000
3Thelion1202,538161,858,249
4Pyrnassius1203,930125,566,375
5Rastafa1205,268116,399,055
6Thieves1208,173108,162,853
7Shane1208812010,808105,626,091
8Canard12014,572104,498,199
9Jadchor12014,870104,463,696
10Arrkain12015,999104,363,953
11Kmattmay2212017,810104,275,402
12Jessepinkman11324,58353,628,895
13Xbladez11225,73050,201,629
14Shade Dardou11226,60847,955,879
15Laurisaurus11127,87144,877,337
16Comp Sci11031,39738,823,531
17Wang Qing10932,47637,112,193
18Tim210933,73835,515,115
19J1j2j310933,79035,443,717
20Jyreeil10834,76634,222,500
21Tanis7910836,85632,257,566
22Miss Alaska10738,31930,941,350
23Cireon10738,37430,889,593
24Fotamecus10741,09928,958,485
25Matt25810644,73126,657,074
26Rippeth0610546,84925,489,236
27Cleidao10451,73923,224,518
28Jade Gizmo10358,58820,940,641
29Goden10362,01320,056,323
30Choto 300010364,18219,559,083
31The Rrman10364,34119,524,753
32Poison Nova10265,71419,215,193
33Silverwiz910273,46317,842,007
34Izant10275,24817,600,839
35Grime Timez10164,91217,344,520
36Lordgimli10177,84417,223,967
3712gage Rs10178,16517,179,755
38Pouncing10176,12115,958,274
39Root Shock10191,13915,936,355
40Mandii10094,31615,668,484
1 2 3 > »