Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
8 400 792
RankNameTotalXPCombat
1Harry7921,600,000,000138
2Rastafa7921,500,223,316138
3Zweik7921,440,450,536138
4Pyrnassius7921,248,884,281138
5Mind7921,043,038,272138
6Jadchor7921,012,298,289138
7Touchpad Pro792958,940,451138
8Thelion792911,210,004138
9Thieves792905,076,142138
10Robbe792812,359,461138
11Tanis79792747,384,653138
12Comp Sci792732,858,545138
13Fotamecus792656,821,521138
14Xbladez792616,737,091138
15Jamandy52792453,357,388138
16Miss Alaska792427,672,791138
17Canard792416,005,736138
18Arrkain792385,025,413138
19Shade Dardou792350,412,211138
20Silverwiz9792313,899,339138
21Jessepinkman792309,699,755138
22Sparty Pants792266,072,657138
23Bolter99792262,969,700138
24J1j2j3792255,748,271138
25Aces Angel792252,582,514138
26Dawgsaysftw792232,525,113138
27Rippeth06792232,470,360138
28Tim2792229,094,513138
29Imperialias792225,426,234138
30Addiv792222,039,449138
31A G I Le792215,635,405138
32Lordgimli792206,067,565138
33Matt258792203,795,263138
34Kazzonda792188,927,552138
35Gorajo792180,705,599138
36Root Shock792179,871,912138
37Wang Qing792173,281,850138
38Rrman Nz792172,754,768138
3912gage Rs792170,822,778138
40Mikestrike3792169,359,381138
1 2 3 > »