Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
1 50 99
RankNameLevelProgressRS RankXP
41Lordgimli9182,6106,170,199
42Miss Alaska8985,7765,210,903
43Gorajo8888,1094,420,653
44Sgsmart8690,3733,887,618
45Birdistheman8592,3033,490,811
46Rippeth8493,9883,208,282
47Devilchat8299,1232,438,696
48Lord Earth81100,1702,307,543
49Sio Aces81100,5132,273,829
50Unknown5725275112,6071,272,978
51Tzulandrius75112,8741,253,994
52Jade Gizmo75113,3661,223,348
53Norfina74114,3471,165,539
54Riyora74115,1271,121,190
55N0s4n1ty73116,6561,041,806
56Shadow Bl71106,032834,499
57Ibattleslash70122,627813,850
58Dawgsaysftw70122,853805,506
59Laxrax69126,039714,477
60Deitristru65118,721485,886
6112gage Rs62117,912353,524
62Duke Juker62147,801344,685
63Houndears61149,860325,067
64Almostevil261150,218321,396
65Mugiwaralaw60154,538285,168
66Failur2kmply58159,272247,062
67Swimgirl12458156,055227,899
68Fotamecus57162,727221,148
69Mikestrike356168,240185,106
70Miasmiczelix54171,937166,061
71Rippeth0652180,528131,799
72Kirbiy52157,598130,990
73Ironloco4546201,04274,457
74Dragoncorp46202,70370,799
75Lum Put Rock45204,84466,487
76Sinthorius42215,98147,962
77Milrise35235,97024,716
78Hanna Dl33244,16418,533
79Bl Shadow31250,25214,881
80Chief  Snake27260,35410,021
« < 1 2 3 > »