Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
1 50 99
RankNameLevelProgressRS RankXP
41Imperialias9298,1476,806,784
42Jade Gizmo90101,1705,755,714
43Norfina89103,3565,167,683
44Sgsmart86107,8883,930,698
45Rippeth85111,1633,347,824
46Almostevil282116,1762,664,944
47Devilchat82117,4672,495,210
48Lord Earth81119,1272,307,543
49Riyora80121,5962,079,809
50Mikestrike376131,9391,337,217
51Unknown5725275132,9711,272,978
52Tzulandrius75133,3191,253,994
53Shadow Bl71143,890834,499
54Ibattleslash71143,994831,666
55Laxrax69148,251714,477
56Rippeth0666158,798518,242
57Mugiwaralaw64164,345437,989
584v474r63169,568374,916
59Houndears62170,788362,467
60Chief  Snake55197,553175,134
61Yui Moa Su54199,844165,571
62Local352210,510127,570
63Wobniar52211,876123,835
64Ocecian51216,155112,084
65Dragoncorp49224,20492,078
66Lum Put Rock45235,85666,487
67Sinthorius42247,51849,023
68Danbridge36269,94026,132
69Milrise35271,83424,716
70Hanna Dl33281,70518,594
71Darlof31288,16915,467
72Bl Shadow31289,54114,881
73Onyxpixie29294,56512,934
74Zantiavo26306,8678,860
75Sebrie22317,0466,231
76Ithareos21324,3715,295
77Des Zac18370,7883,906
78Re Ha16382,5572,838
« < 1 2