Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
1 50 99
RankNameLevelProgressRS RankXP
81Almostevil277582,9541,609,623
82Ibattleslash77595,6811,480,736
83Sgsmart76602,5701,414,366
84Sky Jace74634,1171,160,657
85Yui Moa Su72673,161913,725
86Corusdracos67740,199599,235
87Tzulandrius67752,455552,762
88Danbridge62830,528345,630
89Sinthorius59875,296266,654
90Zantiavo56924,267197,892
91Onyxpixie54964,834156,111
92Bl Shadow451,126,42962,207
93Hanna Dl351,296,21423,222
94Milrise221,575,0415,851
« < 1 2 3