Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
1 50 99
#NameScoreRank
1Gorajo7,096,9942,967
2Miss Alaska6,288,1744,832
3Mike120886,178,4805,182
4Majento5,447,4928,536
5Pyrnassius4,587,69515,953
6Touchpad Pro4,525,71716,673
7Fotamecus4,390,82118,460
8Cireon4,347,63419,043
9Imperialias4,268,32920,151
10Robbe4,198,03421,186
11Harry3,859,27226,399
12Comp Sci3,822,13327,031
13Arrkain3,780,49527,770
14Mugiwaralaw3,701,98229,089
15Canard3,595,23830,899
16Rastafa3,555,46031,571
17Col Ton3,351,18835,137
18Tim23,313,50635,769
19Shade Dardou3,292,48436,135
20Zweik3,080,66239,895
21Jamandy523,054,47940,354
22Xbladez2,936,89542,416
23Izant2,830,59644,276
24Mind2,667,56447,205
25Hanna Dl2,415,94551,361
26Tanis792,366,34552,126
27Thelion2,228,10854,512
28Addiv1,701,19257,823
29Bolter991,685,85563,759
30Sparty Pants1,668,83964,079
31Jadchor1,463,13667,949
32Duke Juker1,360,59170,032
33Thieves1,162,06374,091
34Magicking968,69678,319
35J1j2j3637,42286,973
36Lord Earth387,58195,924
37Harlot Man346,71097,854
38Failur2kmply234,867104,621
39Kesky127,906113,277
40Soby111,163114,241
1 2 > »