Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
1 50 99
#NameScoreRank
1Gorajo7,096,9943,226
2Mike120886,178,4805,670
3Mind5,428,2899,456
4Xerkxes5,202,06711,114
5Derparnieux4,801,32114,872
6Pyrnassius4,587,69517,439
7Imperialias4,268,32922,012
8Robbe4,198,03423,141
9Comp Sci3,822,13329,579
10Mugiwaralaw3,701,98231,875
11Col Ton3,351,18838,545
12Tim23,313,50639,209
13Shiro Shana3,113,57042,999
14Jamandy523,054,47944,140
15Xbladez2,936,89546,334
16Sio Aces2,885,49347,306
17Izant2,830,59648,333
18Zazacon2,802,24248,866
19Hanna Dl2,415,94555,721
20Thelion2,228,10858,977
21Underking2,211,41259,264
22Bolter991,685,85568,663
23Duke Juker1,360,59175,263
24Thieves1,162,06379,489
25Magicking968,69683,931
26Kesky706,07290,866
27J1j2j3644,54292,689
28Macbeth415,236100,999
29Lord Earth387,581102,224
30Harlot Man346,710104,224
31Rrman Nz82,520125,460
32Shane1208867,950127,559