Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
1 50 99
#NameScoreRank
1Gorajo7,096,9942,863
2Metalmaniac97,015,8772,995
3Legion 19436,727,5753,535
4Mike120886,178,4804,938
5Ty Ler5,356,9208,580
6Sorensen575,297,8398,934
7Pyrnassius4,587,69514,894
8Robdyrdek4,174,21819,953
9Wang Qing4,097,78620,994
10Comp Sci3,822,13324,961
11Tommy B3,783,78725,614
12Arrkain3,780,49525,665
13Canard3,595,23828,536
14Choto 30003,352,76132,419
15Shade Dardou3,292,48433,393
16Jamandy523,054,47937,306
17Xbladez2,936,89539,178
18Rohit2,882,06639,749
19Izant2,830,59640,914
20Tanis792,366,34548,100
21Whiteey2,344,34448,442
22Thelion2,228,10850,272
23Trevor2661,951,60054,562
24Bolter991,685,85558,952
25Jadchor1,463,13662,907
26Duke Juker1,360,59164,859
27Thieves1,162,06368,624
28Non799,93476,604
29Jyreeil491,34585,268
30Harlot Man346,71091,186
31Sworder24320,53992,439
32J1j2j3251,17096,554
33Grime Timez211,33299,188
34Mike Hall110,363107,764
35Lord Earth95,359109,500
36The Rrman82,520110,992
37Shane1208867,950112,922
38Crakymcsmoke78,335113,271