Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
1 50 99
#NameScoreRank
1Gorajo7,096,9942,823
2Legion 19436,727,5753,492
3Mike120886,178,4804,903
4Sorensen575,297,8398,964
5Pyrnassius4,587,69514,997
6Fotamecus4,390,82117,316
7Wang Qing4,097,78621,209
8Comp Sci3,822,13325,300
9Arrkain3,780,49526,003
10Canard3,595,23828,931
11Rastafa3,555,46029,568
12Choto 30003,352,76132,855
13Tim23,313,50633,494
14Shade Dardou3,292,48433,836
15Zweik3,080,66237,371
16Jamandy523,054,47937,794
17Xbladez2,936,89539,699
18Rohit2,882,06640,572
19Izant2,830,59641,445
20Tanis792,366,34548,858
21Thelion2,228,10851,075
22Jadchor1,463,13663,958
23Duke Juker1,360,59165,992
24Thieves1,162,06369,855
25Non799,93476,604
26Jyreeil491,34586,861
27Sworder24320,53994,210
28Lord Earth305,03695,062
29J1j2j3251,17098,383
30Grime Timez211,33299,098
31Failur2kmply115,192109,399
32The Rrman82,520113,227
33Crakymcsmoke78,335113,271
34Shane1208867,950115,235