Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
1 50 99
RankNameLevelProgressRS RankXP
41Shane1208899155,80616,235,662
42Rrman Nz99156,58816,179,713
43Duke Juker99161,66515,840,747
44Magicking99165,41515,603,470
45Lavirous99168,87515,407,681
46Root Shock99169,52115,370,961
47Marco99599145,36815,366,874
48Cireon99180,17814,855,352
49Jade Gizmo99188,84414,512,743
50Uncle Dano99192,43514,393,195
51Saturnyne99171,08414,285,141
52Air Sniperz99197,26214,226,405
53Laurisaurus99203,56714,038,454
54Aerryserlat99231,77613,454,006
55Pouncing99206,44813,442,180
56Col Ton99234,34713,416,824
57Unknown5725299255,32313,184,701
58Mikestrike399256,66513,173,782
59Punisher128899267,98313,093,833
60Rippeth99269,91013,082,611
61Grime Timez99249,92013,037,205
62Djinn Azek97123,26611,194,453
63Mike1208897291,55711,040,296
64Chief  Snake97292,19310,952,001
65Tmac18796296,32110,382,425
66N0s4n1ty95312,1778,915,877
67Terry94316,0838,639,316
68Gylefleur93331,2417,938,025
69Im Kevin93336,2127,430,197
70Shadow Bl93339,3747,195,645
71Cassperr92341,6596,990,389
72John92341,7526,984,808
73Jetpak91311,5986,398,822
74Mythica Uk91354,8926,129,151
75Jag3dagster90365,9305,561,962
76Skype Jay90189,3145,381,559
77Hypgnosis89380,0255,053,908
78Kirbiy88386,1774,539,126
79Mandii87397,2514,075,234
80Darlof87398,6744,025,204
« < 1 2 3 > »