Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
1 50 99
RankNameLevelProgressRS RankXP
41Jansenzoon99206,85514,694,271
42Mugiwaralaw99210,18314,570,239
43Rippeth99212,95714,474,684
44Lukexf99243,63713,648,406
45Houndears99252,76213,490,919
46Gylefleur99256,07513,439,736
47Dramafreee99267,62313,291,827
48Punisher128899278,10013,187,558
49Harlot Man99279,50013,176,101
50Macbeth99279,67213,174,789
51Mike1208897314,13911,040,296
52Rastaro96319,92110,231,346
53Wobniar94336,9248,691,183
544v474r94349,0688,010,192
55Dragoncorp92367,8506,566,475
56Darlof91373,3946,187,369
57Mandii90384,5985,573,467
58Ithareos89393,3665,187,414
59Ocecian87416,0564,021,561
60Dothal Detra86420,6783,880,846
61Almostevil286426,0273,655,041
62Ibattleslash85439,9163,289,954
63Freekesky84446,7363,085,601
64Dan Brigham84450,2962,982,935
65Des Zac80494,9912,089,079
66Yui Moa Su77527,4401,586,982
67Corusdracos77529,6251,545,470
68Kill Buddha75556,2751,215,062
69Sky Kitty74563,2181,129,857
70Gateboy666667,742524,453
71Exdorme65685,052450,465
72Sinthorius64698,939413,108
73D3x1an61727,501310,406
74Dr0pkick60756,698276,076
75Zantiavo57799,478208,579
76F53838,091150,864
77Onyxpixie51870,223116,070
78Tzulandrius51855,644114,674
79Tim101010149878,447100,471
80Apophis 8847910,67275,732
« < 1 2 3 > »