Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
1 50 99
RankNameLevelProgressRS RankXP
41Sio Aces99160,74616,468,816
42Rrman Nz99161,41216,420,336
43Shane1208899162,94116,318,843
44Duke Juker99170,04315,840,747
45Root Shock99177,60115,392,424
46Cireon99188,33114,872,949
47Miasmiczelix99194,41914,600,669
48Jade Gizmo99195,86014,574,543
49Mugiwaralaw99196,04014,566,953
50Uncle Dano99201,26214,393,195
51Saturnyne99204,27014,285,180
52Rippeth99232,28913,590,123
53Col Ton99243,24713,416,824
54Houndears99247,26913,361,930
55Chief  Snake99250,24413,326,998
56Unknown5725299263,00513,193,461
57Sebrie99270,40013,133,657
58Punisher128899276,60413,093,833
59Harlot Man97299,18911,105,081
60Mike1208897299,67811,040,296
61N0s4n1ty95315,3589,239,577
62Gylefleur95319,2398,948,075
63Terry94323,4288,639,316
64Jag3dagster94335,7048,000,516
65Shadow Bl93345,7557,195,645
664v474r92353,6146,616,744
67Wobniar91363,2886,011,938
68Darlof89379,3585,284,207
69Norfina89380,4325,195,557
70Mandii87402,8444,075,234
71Laxrax85417,1383,575,612
72Velkie85428,6983,290,076
73Marking2284435,1113,106,630
74Failur2kmply84437,0933,044,606
75Dragoncorp83440,7682,949,849
76Ironloco4581467,6422,388,221
77Freekesky80490,6832,028,363
78Re Ha78503,8811,795,626
79Ibattleslash77522,5481,492,037
80Sgsmart73568,5451,009,695
« < 1 2 3 > »