Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
1 50 99
RankNameLevelProgressRS RankXP
41Harlot Man99232,85613,989,862
42Lukexf99247,74413,648,406
43Dramafreee99271,14113,293,671
44Punisher128899278,33813,187,558
45Macbeth99283,15713,175,009
46Moesen Natha98312,15712,102,505
47Mike1208897317,60211,040,296
48Rastaro96323,30210,231,346
494v474r94344,4098,370,226
50Dragoncorp93355,2477,778,836
51Kurtinss92360,6346,907,910
52Ithareos89393,3665,187,414
53Ocecian87416,2754,090,939
54Ibattleslash87418,7294,000,007
55Dothal Detra86420,6783,880,846
56Emeraldqueen85431,2833,545,533
57Freekesky84443,7733,085,601
58Dan Brigham84449,7763,035,172
59Azahdia83459,9202,757,833
60Exdorme81478,9522,377,603
61Des Zac80495,8192,089,079
62Yui Moa Su77527,4401,586,982
63Corusdracos77529,6251,545,470
64Kill Buddha75556,9031,215,062
65Sky Kitty74563,9221,129,857
66Gateboy666667,742524,453
67Sinthorius64698,939413,108
68D3x1an61730,081310,913
69Dr0pkick60747,840282,188
70Papirdukas260750,339279,141
71F53838,091150,864
72Tzulandrius51844,893114,674
73Tim101010149890,927100,471
74Apophis 8847925,11075,732
75Danbridge411,006,10543,255
76Kaindru361,070,94526,945
77Hanna Dl351,081,35724,792
« < 1 2