Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
1 50 99
RankNameLevelProgressRS RankXP
41Dawgsaysftw99108,36514,504,607
42Karim99114,70314,177,885
43Devilchat99114,82814,171,704
44Mikestrike399122,97213,843,785
45Ra Echo9399126,79913,724,560
46Durhamax99157,58013,172,589
47Uncle Dano98174,81812,459,332
48Mugiwaralaw95180,3019,044,001
49Mike1208895180,8028,887,046
50Wobniar93183,9627,899,071
51Chief  Snake91191,3016,356,125
52Lord Earth91193,1856,092,199
53Gooey Cookie90199,9215,447,557
54Norfina89202,6225,267,981
55Riyora87210,2284,039,759
56Unknown5725286211,7083,887,822
57Shadow Bl83230,1882,736,561
58Darlof82233,5662,561,469
59Dothal Detra81237,3012,413,558
60Ithareos80246,9632,102,504
614v474r80247,2542,095,640
62Yui Moa Su79256,8431,846,438
63Re Ha78262,0221,680,813
64Sgsmart77265,7451,582,848
65Almostevil276276,2871,375,338
66Freekesky76276,7991,367,479
67David74284,9671,140,963
68Ibattleslash73304,8121,004,466
69Marking2272309,144957,405
70Houndears68362,796610,808
71Des Zac68364,197605,364
72Macbeth65409,518458,841
73Zantiavo62429,265365,471
74Sky Kitty60450,114292,938
75Ocecian59463,881257,625
76Dragoncorp58471,397236,279
77Punisher128857485,829206,699
78Terry53559,133142,588
79Corusdracos53567,204139,736
80Sinthorius47633,25375,683
« < 1 2 3 > »