Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
1 50 99
RankNameLevelProgressRS RankXP
4112gage Rs9997,93914,442,716
42Skype Jay998,52014,063,747
43Aerryserlat99111,09313,791,393
44Sworder2499113,98413,692,940
45Laxrax99115,83913,635,577
46Andymaster249953,67813,469,388
47Devilchat99133,83813,254,033
48Izant99136,19013,220,620
49Pouncing99132,63613,096,116
50Root Shock99152,66313,062,229
51Uncle Dano98158,00812,459,332
52Gylefleur97158,97411,492,499
53N0s4n1ty95163,6018,966,087
54Mike1208895163,8258,887,046
55Lord Earth91175,8406,092,199
56Lordgimli90179,6725,619,204
57Failur2kmply86193,5593,865,964
58Chief  Snake86194,0643,816,672
59Unknown5725286195,2473,719,054
60Jag3dagster85198,3573,499,658
61Shadowdraxia85198,9653,465,044
62Lavirous84204,5503,238,158
63Mythica Uk84205,4523,140,738
64Biggy Sweats84187,4213,005,172
65Saturnyne82188,8252,573,939
66Cassperr81221,1942,288,313
67Marco99579208,9901,859,232
68Darlof78239,9321,765,673
69Air Sniperz74273,2461,158,215
70Kirbiy74246,7831,120,329
71Birdistheman72288,483971,951
72Marking2272289,818957,405
73Im Kevin72291,718939,576
74Velkie71299,769871,186
75Tmac18769326,493718,570
76Spartezcus68338,444633,639
77Lum Put Rock66361,093547,347
78Houndears66372,996519,617
79Djinn Azek65207,311477,436
80Estor64356,621438,966
« < 1 2 3 > »