Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
1 50 99
RankNameLevelProgressRS RankXP
41Ra Echo9399130,31813,741,634
42Lordgimli99153,70013,278,773
43Gooey Cookie99155,75913,251,177
44Freekesky99164,34913,158,088
45Wobniar96184,6029,723,151
46Mugiwaralaw95186,2349,044,001
47Mike1208895186,7288,887,046
48Riyora93191,6367,431,501
49Lord Earth91199,4766,094,699
50Almostevil290202,6105,736,287
51Rastaro85223,2503,531,180
524v474r84231,4053,098,869
53Darlof82240,2792,561,469
54Dothal Detra81238,6782,413,558
55Tanykeat80252,8462,121,286
56Ithareos80253,6542,102,504
57Yui Moa Su79262,6881,846,438
58Re Ha78262,0381,680,813
59Sgsmart77271,2681,611,770
60Ibattleslash75292,6861,240,921
61David74284,9671,140,963
62Lukexf73305,6411,072,891
63Exdorme70339,656782,305
64D3x1an69355,004689,338
65Dramafreee68363,340635,820
66Houndears68368,594610,808
67Des Zac68369,983605,364
68Ocecian67377,626574,690
69Macbeth65414,703458,841
70Zantiavo62429,265365,471
71Dragoncorp60454,049293,635
72Sky Kitty60454,277292,938
73Kill Buddha59468,488255,370
74Corusdracos53568,871139,736
75Sinthorius47634,25675,683
76Onyxpixie40691,59240,193
77Tim101010139704,24534,663
78Danbridge36718,78727,297
79Dr0pkick34738,58221,898
80Hanna Dl34739,66621,624
« < 1 2 3 > »