Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
1 50 99
RankNameLevelProgressRS RankXP
1Touchpad Pro998200,000,000
2Thelion991,783200,000,000
3Harry99230200,000,000
4Robbe992,289160,070,110
5Zweik993,136126,585,112
6Miss Alaska993,471120,117,151
7Thieves995,934104,794,474
8Rastafa997,36283,011,883
9Jamandy52997,61279,456,369
10Pyrnassius998,36270,091,746
11Canard998,49268,731,141
12Xbladez999,57060,277,970
13Jadchor9910,15056,500,624
14Fotamecus9913,35742,337,565
15Sebrie9914,62338,912,864
16Shade Dardou9915,81036,228,885
17Comp Sci9916,79334,168,780
18Tim29917,48133,013,395
19Matt2589918,00332,244,231
20Rippeth069923,93225,675,592
21Jade Gizmo9927,20623,570,021
22Arrkain9928,52022,858,944
23Rrman Nz9929,85122,233,728
24Bolter999931,25521,643,874
25Addiv9921,37620,271,744
26Goden9935,59220,071,722
27Duke Juker9936,41119,816,829
28Shane120889937,61819,479,370
29Cireon9947,06017,518,398
30A G I Le9950,28517,025,230
31Jessepinkman9950,31817,021,342
32Newhero9953,38416,642,130
33Gorajo9955,33716,428,570
34J1j2j39958,99116,062,797
35Root Shock9959,19516,043,921
36Silverwiz99959,59616,007,212
37Kesky9963,07415,694,339
38Tanis799966,70815,410,270
39Mind9970,51115,154,039
40Imperialias9973,03914,998,689
1 2 3 > »