Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
1 50 99
RankNameLevelProgressRS RankXP
1Thelion991,723200,000,000
2Robbe992,308200,000,000
3Thieves992,740200,000,000
4Jamandy52992,950200,000,000
5Sorensen57995,351122,687,104
6Bears Qb Op996,454107,615,200
7Pyrnassius998,461106,109,689
8Jadchor9911,95279,951,906
9Xerkxes9914,82859,520,562
10Tim29917,71948,232,229
11Matt2589921,97838,033,366
12Underking9923,32135,649,739
13Derparnieux9928,21629,550,231
14Jade Gizmo9929,43028,434,353
15Rippeth069929,79928,098,329
16Rrman Nz9933,90125,207,121
17Gooey Cookie9936,92023,605,554
18Duke Juker9937,91423,123,129
19Shane120889945,85820,376,723
20Sparty Pants9952,85918,794,258
21Zazacon9953,77118,623,053
22Cireon9959,20517,761,395
23Kesky9959,46917,726,066
24Jessepinkman9961,99917,389,315
25Gylefleur9963,64717,175,298
26Shiro Shana9965,08317,007,920
27Silverwiz99965,74516,933,810
28J1j2j39966,96716,803,142
29James9970,34316,483,186
30Durhamax9970,43616,475,300
31Harlot Man9984,01315,432,780
32Imperialias9984,73115,387,518
33Tanykeat9985,66915,332,288
34Kalunaa9989,29215,130,774
35Magicking9991,79815,001,656
36Jansenzoon9994,65714,863,752
37Ra Echo9399102,44514,530,584
38Lordgimli99103,26614,501,352
39Izant99126,73813,740,651
40Houndears99131,30913,630,350
1 2 3 > »