Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
1 50 99
RankNameLevelProgressRS RankXP
1Thelion991,790179,893,517
2Zweik992,983122,778,867
3Miss Alaska993,557114,165,223
4Thieves996,67482,654,207
5Jamandy52997,04277,124,414
6Canard998,07365,247,237
7Rastafa998,11164,903,313
8Pyrnassius998,28063,566,867
9Xbladez998,78659,400,331
10Jadchor999,77953,148,334
11Fotamecus9912,27142,337,565
12Shade Dardou9915,00835,293,957
13Comp Sci9915,55734,166,177
14Matt2589917,29231,279,928
15Tim29918,33229,841,565
16Rippeth069922,81525,432,752
17Jade Gizmo9926,63722,990,605
18Wang Qing9926,69922,954,331
19Arrkain9926,86822,852,501
20The Rrman9928,31522,149,420
21Goden9933,74020,071,029
22Duke Juker9934,55219,816,829
23Shane120889935,99219,407,845
24Laurisaurus9939,26518,558,268
25Choto 30009942,93317,818,645
26Cireon9944,92417,489,987
27Jyreeil9946,10917,282,411
28Poison Nova9946,32017,250,172
29Jessepinkman9948,41416,942,723
30Gorajo9949,38916,428,570
31Silverwiz99957,00515,985,415
32Tanis799963,75015,410,158
33Cleidao9971,67414,895,613
34Grime Timez9965,60514,788,795
35Root Shock9973,96214,770,828
36J1j2j39973,95814,770,787
3712gage Rs9979,84414,481,745
38Kmattmay229980,90014,434,598
39Mandii9986,22314,193,310
40Aerryserlat9992,06313,970,951
1 2 3 > »