Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
1 50 99
RankNameLevelProgressRS RankXP
1Thelion991,723200,000,000
2Robbe992,313200,000,000
3Thieves993,192156,820,319
4Jamandy52994,316125,220,180
5Bears Qb Op996,454107,615,200
6Pyrnassius998,654104,332,728
7Jadchor9911,17970,949,500
8Xbladez9912,19963,559,513
9Tim29915,74946,952,722
10Xerkxes9916,39144,819,479
11Matt2589920,00036,481,868
12Underking9924,77929,750,506
13Jade Gizmo9927,79426,957,860
14Derparnieux9929,31825,864,872
15Rrman Nz9931,02324,759,797
16Newhero9932,21324,083,053
17Duke Juker9935,45822,527,374
18Shane120889941,65820,318,814
19Zazacon9950,31418,342,270
20Kesky9954,30917,706,554
21Gooey Cookie9954,52217,676,680
22Cireon9955,48617,552,300
23Jessepinkman9956,63617,389,056
24A G I Le9959,45617,025,230
25Shiro Shana9960,60416,891,301
26Silverwiz99962,55716,678,131
27J1j2j39963,09416,623,638
28Gylefleur9963,69816,559,809
29Imperialias9978,62515,363,848
30James9981,27215,203,722
31Harlot Man9981,71315,178,884
32Magicking9985,02315,001,656
33Jansenzoon9987,78014,863,752
34Durhamax9991,77314,678,824
35Ra Echo939996,82014,469,941
36Mandii9998,84014,392,998
37Sio Aces99104,71514,165,887
38Izant99124,08013,608,997
39Kalunaa99129,94513,484,928
40Riyora99136,44413,363,870
1 2 3 > »