Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
1 50 99
RankNameLevelProgressRS RankXP
1Thieves992,645200,000,000
2Jamandy52992,852200,000,000
3Thelion991,660200,000,000
4Jadchor995,115181,825,228
5Dat Engineer995,991157,556,819
6Sorensen57997,190136,264,159
7Pyrnassius998,571122,293,050
8Sparty Pants9916,26899,301,262
9Tim29916,28699,056,452
10Fight Caves9917,01191,714,314
11Underking9918,35281,279,377
12Goden9918,62079,565,287
13Canard9920,50869,195,658
14Derparnieux9923,00158,748,552
15Azahdia9924,68353,410,003
16Hiacliff9925,76350,438,515
17Matt2589928,69243,752,577
18Junglebiscui9930,65140,374,676
19Csb9930,88539,985,752
20Jade Gizmo9932,04638,177,576
21Fire Afrit9933,30636,376,625
22Duke Juker9936,13532,912,453
23Rrman Nz9937,89831,193,106
24Rippeth069938,84830,310,312
25Gylefleur9953,40322,523,873
26Jessepinkman9956,39821,626,616
27Shane120889957,08521,444,903
28Aomi9957,79521,235,280
29J1j2j39960,67620,478,446
30Choto 30009959,28119,566,831
31Silverwiz99969,11618,808,144
32Cireon9974,28818,037,340
33Such Xpwaste9976,37517,769,291
34Imperialias9988,40016,530,938
35Ironass9990,03116,396,392
36Xploited 19995,45915,987,047
37Wolf Solo9999,83615,684,116
38Magicking99106,57515,288,876
39Moesen Natha99114,33014,906,843
40Rippeth99122,10014,587,797
1 2 > »