Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
1 50 99
RankNameLevelProgressRS RankXP
1Zweik1203,830200,000,000
2Thieves1203,118200,000,000
3Harry120496200,000,000
4Touchpad Pro120729200,000,000
5Mandii1202,991200,000,000
6Jamandy521202,396200,000,000
7Rastafa1205,293198,015,298
8Thelion1205,740187,148,874
9Shane120881206,393175,395,900
10Pyrnassius1208,120154,370,771
11A G I Le1209,941139,953,276
12Jadchor12011,295132,553,585
13Chief  Snake12012,703126,665,643
14Robbe12018,766111,342,725
15Mind12019,678109,962,624
16Arrkain12020,647108,583,388
17Canard12020,693108,526,963
18Newhero12020,699108,520,049
19Shade Dardou11926,60597,605,846
20J1j2j311926,69497,079,370
21Xbladez11828,60986,160,107
22Bolter9911532,94169,356,967
23Rippeth0611534,74664,131,672
24Jessepinkman11435,43462,277,901
25Cireon11338,66654,708,638
2612gage Rs11333,41254,514,939
27Miss Alaska11240,45851,067,358
28Jade Gizmo11240,59950,808,238
29Matt25811240,67250,678,178
30Tanis7911242,53547,590,079
31Tim211142,79347,189,678
32Comp Sci11143,33846,331,409
33Goden11143,50146,063,595
34Root Shock10949,46838,501,855
35Imperialias10952,77935,260,774
36Rrman Nz10854,78733,492,975
37Fotamecus10760,53029,373,457
38Izant10665,38226,602,435
39Devilchat10665,86426,343,438
40Magicking10568,79324,944,107
1 2 3 > »