Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
1 50 99
RankNameLevelProgressRS RankXP
1Jamandy521202,383200,000,000
2Rastafa1205,281200,000,000
3Thieves1203,095200,000,000
4Mandii1202,971200,000,000
5Underking1205,070200,000,000
6Thelion1206,523195,166,198
7Shane120881207,679176,700,509
8Chief  Snake1207,866174,077,887
9Mind1208,603165,521,049
10Pyrnassius1209,727155,335,776
11A G I Le12012,043139,953,276
12Jadchor12012,991135,479,897
13J1j2j312014,946127,733,496
14Newhero12016,790122,067,830
15Robbe12021,523112,193,085
16Arrkain12024,140108,809,888
17Miss Alaska11930,313102,052,059
18Xbladez11930,62999,720,698
19Jessepinkman11733,84182,375,988
20Bolter9911635,53276,090,101
21Rippeth0611538,90065,501,397
22Cireon11441,76558,138,791
23Matt25811342,31056,934,591
24Jade Gizmo11343,09755,251,612
25Tim211246,75948,566,651
26Tanis7911247,25847,786,918
27Goden11148,14646,350,751
28Comp Sci11148,16046,331,409
29Root Shock11149,71044,210,062
30Imperialias11051,11342,385,496
31Rrman Nz10858,95534,287,395
32Sio Aces10765,74229,438,370
33Izant10669,10927,478,138
34Kesky10669,86327,092,087
35Silverwiz910670,39126,824,708
36Devilchat10670,73026,659,956
37Magicking10671,09026,478,088
38Gylefleur10671,69626,183,577
39N0s4n1ty10480,12422,727,678
40Ra Echo9310481,12322,368,970
1 2 3 > »