Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
1 50 99
RankNameLevelProgressRS RankXP
1Mandii1203,006200,000,000
2Jamandy521202,411200,000,000
3Touchpad Pro120729200,000,000
4Harry120507200,000,000
5Thieves1203,133200,000,000
6Zweik1203,846200,000,000
7Rastafa1205,081186,435,716
8Thelion1205,227182,716,985
9Shane120881205,677174,061,189
10Pyrnassius1207,062154,164,531
11Jadchor12010,402129,087,762
12Canard12018,437107,738,208
13Arrkain12018,722107,400,848
14Wang Qing11922,769101,838,563
15Chief  Snake11923,71095,589,406
16Shade Dardou11824,31991,768,039
17Xbladez11726,11582,545,131
18Laurisaurus11727,21677,999,551
19J1j2j311629,01271,025,646
20Bolter9911531,12564,411,905
21Rippeth0611431,83462,493,027
22Jessepinkman11432,43060,902,098
2312gage Rs11333,41254,514,939
24Cireon11237,13750,728,719
25Tanis7911139,28147,167,598
26Tim211139,34747,056,497
27Comp Sci11139,77446,331,409
28Matt25811139,84446,197,998
29Goden11140,19545,645,186
30Jade Gizmo11141,12844,329,190
31Grime Timez10937,91835,341,222
32Imperialias10850,01834,384,265
33Rrman Nz10852,49632,394,787
34Root Shock10853,26131,829,834
35Miss Alaska10754,91630,624,373
36Fotamecus10756,91229,373,457
37Devilchat10662,82226,082,200
38Gylefleur10468,85223,441,477
39Magicking10471,41222,490,784
40N0s4n1ty10473,51721,838,750
1 2 3 > »