Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
28 1421 2814
RankNameLevelRS RankXP
1Rastafa2,8981,2374,397,308,205
2Zweik2,8981,3384,257,207,474
3Pyrnassius2,8965,1973,395,363,018
4Thelion2,8916,8663,873,799,360
5Canard2,8917,2221,608,792,290
6Jadchor2,8897,8822,320,660,171
7Thieves2,8859,3923,047,537,625
8Xbladez2,8859,5392,133,449,993
9Arrkain2,8859,6921,441,908,920
10Jessepinkman2,87713,6441,778,366,948
11Shade Dardou2,86917,1931,393,354,867
12Wang Qing2,86718,181956,348,671
13Tim22,86220,2711,259,427,284
14Comp Sci2,85821,8731,757,242,986
15Shane120882,85125,297880,540,206
16Bolter992,85025,685973,417,554
17Tanis792,84229,2141,824,679,990
18J1j2j32,84229,477982,926,406
19Choto 30002,83532,940894,908,920
20Matt2582,83333,6871,789,547,590
21Goden2,83234,2241,535,361,096
22Laurisaurus2,83234,597768,196,116
23Cireon2,82936,225703,044,683
24Kmattmay222,82836,719745,308,915
25Rrman Nz2,80946,693841,454,164
26Jade Gizmo2,80250,237884,613,882
27Imperialias2,80051,315737,246,750
28Col Ton2,80051,423639,843,859
29Magicking2,80051,597508,357,008
30Fotamecus2,79752,6481,665,740,431
31Rippeth062,79155,6871,114,343,163
32Root Shock2,78658,475491,269,103
33Duke Juker2,78160,654657,610,831
34Jamandy522,77961,5853,059,638,961
35Miss Alaska2,77862,3581,236,358,459
3612gage Rs2,75872,501534,398,764
37Aerryserlat2,74679,196397,884,352
38Mind2,72788,4091,655,897,219
39Kazzonda2,72490,345481,732,895
40Grime Timez2,71558,466566,575,832
1 2 3 > »