Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
28 1421 2814
RankNameLevelRS RankXP
1Rastafa2,8981,2825,100,005,679
2Thelion2,8981,8274,459,652,822
3Thieves2,8983,0943,705,996,942
4Pyrnassius2,8983,3413,594,608,786
5Robbe2,8984,3883,235,753,438
6Underking2,8986,3472,765,480,321
7Mind2,8988,1982,412,797,933
8Arrkain2,89812,7871,588,118,414
9Xbladez2,89415,7012,296,727,002
10Jamandy522,89316,0973,243,288,451
11Jadchor2,88918,3092,367,327,440
12Jessepinkman2,88818,8922,030,032,243
13Miss Alaska2,87426,3041,501,318,965
14Tanis792,87227,1781,896,420,152
15Shane120882,87227,510992,116,564
16Bolter992,86928,9711,128,579,372
17J1j2j32,86928,9891,094,922,436
18Tim22,86729,9391,310,995,941
19Comp Sci2,86431,3581,774,022,426
20Newhero2,86133,395868,019,454
21Kesky2,86033,868938,549,493
22Cireon2,85337,800774,448,364
23Matt2582,84740,8831,857,857,564
24Rrman Nz2,84045,660908,335,390
25Goden2,83548,4721,543,817,561
26Imperialias2,83151,453768,463,880
27Silverwiz92,82853,384831,349,061
28Ra Echo932,82654,5451,023,246,606
29Jade Gizmo2,82455,8421,020,356,051
30Sio Aces2,82158,162713,959,977
31Izant2,82058,819715,511,829
32Rippeth062,81561,8781,133,617,804
33Magicking2,81165,111553,540,548
34Gorajo2,80866,788716,785,271
35Root Shock2,80568,880578,199,628
36Sparty Pants2,80469,232752,795,988
37Col Ton2,80071,898639,843,859
38Durhamax2,79575,009507,536,039
39Duke Juker2,78282,219657,945,790
40Harlot Man2,77785,371478,303,446
1 2 3 > »