Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
28 1421 2814
RankNameLevelRS RankXP
1Zweik2,7781,7334,071,913,856
2Rastafa2,7782,1833,782,262,712
3Thelion2,7782,3293,685,694,531
4Pyrnassius2,7783,1833,270,790,270
5Jamandy522,7783,7113,056,647,511
6Thieves2,7783,8583,001,208,000
7Canard2,7788,2601,540,581,662
8Arrkain2,7788,5321,356,419,936
9Jadchor2,77510,0772,196,736,742
10Sorensen572,76913,7883,223,867,998
11Xbladez2,76615,9992,015,467,891
12Shade Dardou2,76219,1371,326,005,037
13Jessepinkman2,75921,1641,630,444,725
14Legion 19432,75921,4541,238,756,217
15Tanis792,75722,6371,820,844,400
16Tommy B2,75623,6881,380,760,281
17Comp Sci2,75524,2841,719,079,168
18Rippeth062,75227,2071,094,105,434
19Poison Nova2,75128,0111,116,992,833
20J1j2j32,75128,167927,732,176
21Wang Qing2,75029,110782,647,756
22Shane120882,74533,582837,979,913
23Choto 30002,74335,336871,112,342
24Fotamecus2,73938,1971,661,527,504
25Matt2582,73640,7651,759,756,569
26Jade Gizmo2,73542,206833,409,316
27The Rrman2,73542,229821,715,921
28Jyreeil2,72253,930682,333,394
29Zacmasta2,72152,698598,078,705
30Tim22,71956,082980,669,442
31Duke Juker2,71956,716655,133,184
32Grime Timez2,71558,466566,575,832
33Silverwiz92,71262,949765,796,281
34Kmattmay222,70371,672583,093,583
35Laurisaurus2,70272,741528,346,496
3612gage Rs2,70074,508526,854,857
37Pouncing2,69972,969441,655,284
38Alexpeeex2,69479,664458,010,764
39Gorajo2,66297,204608,965,810
40Kazzonda2,65898,427460,857,244
1 2 3 > »