Runescape Bits and Bytes

Ranks

Site Owner
Global Moderator
Chat Moderator
Community Ambassadors
Content Crew
Informer Writer
Rsbandb Donor
Competition Winners
Probation

Levels Color Scale

Color Scale
19 961 1902
RankNameLevelXP
41Magicking1,860279,009,059
42Harlot Man1,827261,402,483
43Curt1s1,826231,381,500
44Gylefleur1,823240,474,024
45Rohit1,811526,850,364
46Izant1,802287,510,573
47Uncle Dano1,799236,558,038
48Metalmaniac91,792857,103,083
49Mike120881,776186,371,838
50Cleidao1,759370,852,821
51Rippeth1,759172,305,060
52Aaron3d1,752169,336,874
53Non1,747270,975,522
54Kurtinss1,725160,369,698
55Alexpeeex1,722151,839,939
56Laurisaurus1,705151,867,102
57Biggy Sweats1,701175,361,058
58Crakymcsmoke1,679132,715,054
59Lord Earth1,679118,643,217
60Shadowangles1,674239,702,485
61Sworder241,650139,272,823
62Saturnyne1,624124,531,383
63Lordgimli1,620122,535,820
64Guacsac1,60379,741,475
65Chief  Snake1,595130,726,969
66Skype Jay1,494113,216,288
67Air Sniperz1,49353,109,265
68Andymaster241,492107,919,670
69Sinistrvixen1,49261,219,088
70Velkie1,44849,967,569
71Spooksayer1,39029,990,282
72Dark Spartez1,37561,905,683
73Mike Hall1,36240,903,219
74Ms30491,35024,833,281
75Hcim Jadchor1,34840,678,115
76Shadowdraxia1,34428,542,495
77Sky Jace1,31151,828,794
78Jehowi1,30653,189,464
79Houndears1,30036,083,176
80Im Kevin1,29936,334,562
« < 1 2 3 > »